RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
T Wingate Andrews High Track & Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
you RUN the place
1920 Mcguinn Dr, High Point, North Carolina, 27265, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2015 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 12th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 11:13pm
2015 Results - NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championship
Feb 14th 2015, 11:53am
2015 Results - JDL Mini Meet 1
Jan 17th 2015, 2:26pm
Search
2015 Results - JDL Mini Meet 1
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 17th 2015, 2:26pm
Comments
JDL Mini Meet 1
- Jan 16, 2015
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Berry Academy Of Tech
Bishop McGuinness
Cardinal Gibbons
Cary
Community School of Davidson
Dudley Senior
Forbush
Green Hope
Hopewell
J H Rose
Jesse C. Carson
Ledford Senior
Millbrook
Mitchell
North Buncombe
Northern Nash
Northwest Cabarrus
Page
Pinecrest
Pisgah
Providence
Robert B Glenn
Southeast Guilford
Surry Central
T C Roberson
T W Andrews
Tuscola
Unattached
West Forsyth
West Johnston
West Rowan
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oquendo, Raul
12
Millbrook
06.51
nwi
5
2
Meredith, Kier
10
Robert B Glenn
06.61
nwi
5
3
Lawson, Nick
12
Hopewell
06.63
nwi
5
4
Hackney, Trevion
12
Cary
06.66
nwi
5
5
Perkins, William
12
Berry Academy Of
06.71
nwi
4
6
Gillard, Kelvin
12
West Rowan
06.74
nwi
5
7
Kizzie, Kendrick
11
Southeast Guilfo
06.76
nwi
3
8
Tims, Kalen
11
Robert B Glenn
06.76
nwi
4
10
Bowman, Isaiah
10
Millbrook
06.85
nwi
4
9
McGriff, Cedric
10
Providence
06.85
nwi
5
11
Myers, Bryce
12
North Buncombe
06.90
nwi
4
12
Perry, Montrell
11
Millbrook
06.92
nwi
4
13
Unanka, Xavier
12
Southeast Guilfo
06.93
nwi
3
14
White, Aris
12
Page
06.94
nwi
4
15
Campbell, Miles
12
Cary
06.97
nwi
4
16
Heavlin, Myles
11
Mitchell
07.04
nwi
3
17
Adams, JT
10
Pinecrest
07.07
nwi
3
18
Wenzel, Jacob
10
Community School
07.15
nwi
2
19
Jenkins, Roman
10
Tuscola
07.17
nwi
2
20
Robinson, Lawrence
10
West Rowan
07.17
nwi
3
21
Silvers, James
11
Tuscola
07.17
nwi
2
22
Woelfel, Nathan
11
Bishop McGuinnes
07.18
nwi
2
23
Thrash, Ricky
11
North Buncombe
07.23
nwi
2
24
Abate, Andrew
11
Cardinal Gibbons
07.29
nwi
3
25
Payne, Hunter
09
North Buncombe
07.36
nwi
2
26
Vaughn, Deyton
12
North Buncombe
07.38
nwi
1
27
Kamara, Peter
10
T W Andrews
07.51
nwi
3
28
Dillard, Seth
10
Green Hope
07.51
nwi
1
29
Ervin, Zion
12
Pinecrest
07.58
nwi
2
30
Shealy, Ray
09
Community School
07.61
nwi
2
31
Snyder, Austin
09
Green Hope
07.73
nwi
1
32
Shelton, Andrew
12
Pisgah
07.73
nwi
1
33
Gandy, Asa
10
Cardinal Gibbons
07.92
nwi
4
34
Guise, George
11
Community School
09.16
nwi
1
35
Cortese, Jarrett
11
Community School
12.69
nwi
1
--
Quarles, Jovon
10
West Rowan
FS
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sarpong, Kwabena
12
Green Hope
36.60
4
2
Lawson, Nick
12
Hopewell
36.63
6
3
Sanders, Jaylon
11
West Rowan
36.74
5
4
Puryear, Derek
11
Unattached
36.87
5
5
Mosley, Will
11
Millbrook
36.99
6
6
Oquendo, Raul
12
Millbrook
37.51
6
7
Chin, Trevor
12
Green Hope
37.90
3
8
Fernandez, Brian
12
Pisgah
38.05
3
9
Kizzie, Kendrick
11
Southeast Guilfo
38.09
5
10
Isgrig, Mason
11
North Buncombe
38.45
5
11
Woods, Justice
11
Community School
38.62
3
12
Mills, Tyreke
10
Northern Nash
38.64
4
13
Andrade, Dylan
12
Forbush
38.68
6
14
Freeman, Andre
10
Millbrook
38.95
5
15
Jenkins, Roman
10
Tuscola
38.96
5
16
Adams, JT
10
Pinecrest
39.25
2
17
Bailey, Cuan
10
Providence
39.68
4
18
Mills, Mahleke
11
Northern Nash
40.15
4
19
Barnett, Xzavier
09
Pinecrest
40.65
2
20
Agusta, Sam
11
Cardinal Gibbons
40.89
2
21
Ervin, Zion
12
Pinecrest
41.49
2
22
White, Aris
12
Page
41.90
3
23
Kemp, Jalen
09
West Rowan
42.42
3
24
Bailey, Chris
10
Pinecrest
42.47
2
25
Bonds, Charles
09
Southeast Guilfo
42.53
1
26
Mayo, Braden
10
Green Hope
43.24
2
27
Abde, Jorge
11
Green Hope
43.45
3
28
Lorenze, Jack
10
Bishop McGuinnes
44.27
1
29
Wessner, Ian
09
Community School
44.36
1
30
Coppola, Julian
09
Community School
52.28
1
31
Cortese, Luke
11
Community School
1:06.31
1
--
Mclean, Josh
09
Millbrook
DNF
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peeples, Connor
11
Cardinal Gibbons
1:08.32
4
2
Hoffman, William
10
Green Hope
1:08.61
4
3
Fernandez, Brian
12
Pisgah
1:08.75
5
4
Espinoza, Vernon
12
West Forsyth
1:08.84
5
5
Devaughn, Amari
12
T W Andrews
1:08.99
5
6
Patrick, Nolan
11
Unattached
1:09.19
5
7
Cox, Nick
11
Jesse C. Carson
1:09.97
4
8
Shorts, Todd
09
Cary
1:11.83
4
9
Jones, Jermaine
12
Northern Nash
1:12.04
4
10
Mosley, Will
11
Millbrook
1:12.31
6
11
Hislip, Matt
11
Providence
1:12.62
4
12
Mclean, Josh
09
Millbrook
1:13.06
6
13
Little, Desean
12
T W Andrews
1:13.42
5
14
Monroe, Dontavius
10
Page
1:13.54
3
15
Lake, Troy
12
Page
1:13.77
3
16
Nulty, Thomas
11
Millbrook
1:13.80
6
17
Jones, Tyreese
11
Berry Academy Of
1:14.38
3
18
Moyers, Denver
10
North Buncombe
1:14.61
2
19
Gregory, Austin
12
Northwest Cabarr
1:15.70
3
20
Barnett, Xzavier
09
Pinecrest
1:16.23
1
21
Matthews, Bobby
11
Berry Academy Of
1:16.39
2
22
Ychiro, Aaron
11
Berry Academy Of
1:16.46
1
23
Fohn, Samuel
10
Bishop McGuinnes
1:18.74
2
24
Rhoney, Sam
11
Northwest Cabarr
1:19.35
3
25
Godwin, Colby
11
Community School
1:19.60
1
26
Wenzel, Jacob
10
Community School
1:19.62
1
27
Whalen, Mark
09
Cardinal Gibbons
1:21.49
1
28
Youse, Matthew
09
Tuscola
1:22.09
1
29
Garcia, Eduardo
10
Pisgah
1:22.57
2
30
Grant, Patrick
9
Unattached
1:26.18
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Chris
12
West Johnston
2:40.13
3
2
Butler, Cameron
10
West Rowan
2:44.81
3
3
Whitehead, Stephen
11
Northern Nash
2:45.08
3
4
Shanklin, Ian
10
Page
2:45.69
3
5
Edwards, David
12
Cardinal Gibbons
2:46.06
3
6
Delaunay, Tommy
11
Pinecrest
2:47.58
3
7
Lundergan, James
10
Cary
2:48.74
3
8
Klimek, JT
12
Cardinal Gibbons
2:48.75
3
9
Veilleux, Nick
10
Green Hope
2:49.42
3
10
Harris, Will
12
Cardinal Gibbons
2:49.43
3
11
Blalock, Hayden
10
Providence
2:49.99
3
12
Hagstrom, Cole
10
Green Hope
2:50.57
3
13
Engle, Russell
09
Providence
2:53.96
2
14
McSwain, Will
11
Providence
2:55.68
2
15
McGilbary, Isiah
10
Pinecrest
2:56.41
3
16
Korabik, Bryce
11
Green Hope
2:56.60
2
17
Gillespie, Nate
10
Page
2:57.37
2
18
Cosby, Michael
11
Community School
2:57.68
2
19
Anton, Michael
11
West Rowan
2:57.81
2
20
Dolwick, Alex
12
Unattached
2:58.46
2
21
Abdul-Rahman, Isa
11
Robert B Glenn
3:00.92
2
22
Hudson, Sully
12
Ledford Senior
3:02.66
2
23
Vargas, Ulyssis
10
Pisgah
3:05.53
2
24
Madera, Jose Maciel
10
Green Hope
3:09.00
2
25
Beaver, Austin
09
Northwest Cabarr
3:10.46
1
26
Hager, Luke
09
West Rowan
3:10.72
2
27
Graham, Miller
11
West Rowan
3:12.34
1
28
Carter, Evan
10
T W Andrews
3:13.63
2
29
Smith, Logan
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:20.05
1
30
Lininger, Tyler
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:20.21
1
31
Pinder, Alex
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:27.80
1
32
Shannon, Wes
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:33.13
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pehr, Henry
11
Green Hope
4:30.49
3
2
Christ, Kyle
12
West Johnston
4:32.75
3
3
Perez, Chris
12
West Johnston
4:36.52
3
4
Marchinko, Zachary
11
Jesse C. Carson
4:37.85
3
5
Anderson, Robert
12
Pinecrest
4:39.54
3
6
Kolor, Michael
11
Green Hope
4:39.94
3
7
Sutter, Logan
11
Providence
4:41.39
3
8
Brown, Rufus
11
West Johnston
4:43.06
3
9
Dudash, Michael
11
Green Hope
4:45.23
3
1
Mendenhall, Dakota
09
Forbush
4:48.49
2
10
Boynton, McKail
12
Pinecrest
4:51.52
3
2
Lund, Ethen
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4:51.63
2
3
Bostian, Jordan
12
West Rowan
4:52.39
2
4
Danze, Matt
12
Providence
4:53.36
2
5
Bemis, Ethan
10
Northwest Cabarr
4:55.15
2
6
Barley, Patrick
10
Providence
4:55.64
2
7
Cohen, Sam
10
Providence
4:56.38
2
8
Koontz, Dylan
11
Jesse C. Carson
4:57.99
2
1
Vo, Daniel
09
Green Hope
5:00.30
1
2
Shealy, Luke
10
North Buncombe
5:02.37
1
3
Coates, Stuart
09
Page
5:03.05
1
11
Shores, Joel
10
Southeast Guilfo
5:04.23
3
9
Scott, Robert
11
Ledford Senior
5:04.70
2
4
Kilby, Will
12
Forbush
5:09.63
1
5
Sisk, Noah
12
Forbush
5:10.49
1
6
Ward, Joseph
11
West Rowan
5:11.29
1
10
Burgess, Andrew
09
West Rowan
5:11.72
2
12
Swilley, Kirk
12
Northwest Cabarr
5:17.51
3
7
strandberg, Colton
10
Southeast Guilfo
5:19.45
1
8
Herndon, Matthew
10
Bishop McGuinnes
5:23.16
1
9
Bautista, Oscar
09
West Rowan
5:34.10
1
--
Alexander, Colin
09
Pinecrest
DQ
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Connor
10
Cardinal Gibbons
9:43.31
2
2
Boone, Zach
12
Mitchell
9:43.71
2
3
Abushouk, Dean
12
Cary
9:43.74
2
4
Christ, Kyle
12
West Johnston
9:52.79
2
5
Franklin, Jacob
11
Tuscola
10:04.25
2
6
Elliott, Brandon
12
Pinecrest
10:05.07
2
7
Sutter, Tanner
11
Providence
10:05.95
2
8
Beaver, Coleman
11
Northwest Cabarr
10:12.68
2
9
Tippette, Christian
12
Northern Nash
10:15.86
2
10
Huitt, Brian
11
Green Hope
10:19.62
2
11
Dolwick, Alex
12
Unattached
10:22.88
2
12
Lake, Drew
12
Page
10:23.83
2
13
Marx, Freddie
10
Page
10:27.75
1
14
Doby, Grant
10
Jesse C. Carson
10:31.79
1
15
Ingold, Garrett
11
Jesse C. Carson
10:35.17
2
16
Horsley, Adam
11
Pinecrest
10:37.37
1
17
McCaffery, Sean
11
Providence
10:40.36
1
18
Buff, Ian
12
Robert B Glenn
10:43.05
1
19
Cortina, Chris
12
Cardinal Gibbons
10:47.86
2
20
Caruthers, Joel
12
Robert B Glenn
10:47.87
2
21
Gosnell, William
11
Community School
10:48.95
1
22
Bragg, Frank
11
Community School
10:51.41
1
23
Cherry, Coleman
11
Northern Nash
10:52.40
1
24
Cortina, Anthony
12
Cardinal Gibbons
10:54.35
2
25
Russell, Broderick
12
Pisgah
10:57.95
1
26
Hamel, Parker
09
North Buncombe
10:58.37
1
27
Brown, Rufus
11
West Johnston
10:58.47
2
28
Leonard, Chris
12
Pinecrest
10:59.45
1
29
Culler, Bryan
11
Providence
11:06.08
1
30
Wright, Cameron
09
Providence
11:06.48
1
31
Harrill, Cade
10
West Rowan
11:27.76
1
32
Shutt, Sam
10
Pinecrest
11:38.09
1
33
Bemis, Logan
10
Northwest Cabarr
11:51.23
1
34
Ward, Joseph
11
West Rowan
12:08.27
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Brent
11
Berry Academy Of
07.65
nwi
2
2
Boyd, Elijah
12
Berry Academy Of
07.93
nwi
2
3
McGriff, Cedric
10
Providence
08.07
nwi
2
4
Shaver, Tristian
12
Ledford Senior
08.19
nwi
2
5
Andrade, Dylan
12
Forbush
08.23
nwi
2
6
Houston, Juwan
11
West Rowan
08.28
nwi
1
7
Washington, Donte
12
Millbrook
08.51
nwi
2
8
Nulty, Thomas
11
Millbrook
08.98
nwi
1
9
Bonner, Avandre
10
Robert B Glenn
09.06
nwi
1
10
Williams, Justin
10
Southeast Guilfo
09.76
nwi
2
11
Mayo, Braden
10
Green Hope
10.03
nwi
2
12
Abde, Jorge
11
Green Hope
10.51
nwi
1
13
Vann, Jason
10
Southeast Guilfo
11.23
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Hoffman
,
Chin
,
Sarpong
Green Hope
1:33.15
2
2
Relay Team
West Forsyth
1:35.89
1
3
Houston
,
Sanders
,
Gillard
,
Quarles
West Rowan
1:36.11
2
4
Meredith
,
Tims
,
Evans
,
Miller
Robert B Glenn
1:38.52
2
5
Myers
,
Bradley
,
Kirchner
,
Isgrig
North Buncombe
1:39.92
2
6
Relay Team
Dudley Senior
1:44.01
1
--
McIntrye
,
Haines
,
Jones
,
Kinsemi
Berry Academy Of
DQ
1
--
Oquendo
,
Bowman
,
Freeman
,
Perry
Millbrook
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins
,
Espinoza
,
Rodrigue
,
Ibrahim
West Forsyth
3:33.70
3
2
Mosley
,
Leason
,
Nulty
,
Mclean
Millbrook
3:35.11
3
3
Murray
,
Watt
,
Daniel
,
Kirby
Dudley Senior
3:39.39
3
4
Mills
,
Jones
,
Whitehea
,
Whitehea
Northern Nash
3:39.68
2
5
Houston
,
Gillard
,
Kemp
,
Sanders
West Rowan
3:44.29
3
6
Chalmers
,
Lake
,
Baldwin
,
Monroe
Page
3:45.74
2
7
Agusta
,
Peeples
,
Edwards
,
Abate
Cardinal Gibbons
3:48.11
2
8
Haines
,
McIntrye
,
Kelly
,
Kinsemi
Berry Academy Of
3:49.45
3
9
Gregory
,
Hill
,
Rhoney
,
Beaver
Northwest Cabarr
4:00.56
1
10
Cosby
,
Wenzel
,
Wessner
,
Woods
Community School
4:05.15
1
11
Fohn
,
Wright
,
Lininger
,
Herndon
Bishop McGuinnes
4:09.96
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Klimek
,
Harris
,
Peeples
Cardinal Gibbons
8:27.35
1
2
Davis
,
Russ
,
Rodrigue
,
Espinoza
West Forsyth
8:28.60
1
3
Trocinsk
,
Mclean
,
Holmes
,
LaGanke
Millbrook
8:29.11
1
4
Hislip
,
Barley
,
Blalock
,
Sutter
Providence
8:34.03
1
5
Tippette
,
Jones
,
Cherry
,
Whitehea
Northern Nash
8:38.32
1
6
Gillespi
,
Marx
,
Lake
,
Shanklin
Page
8:44.61
1
7
Korabik
,
Veilleux
,
Hagstrom
,
Madera
Green Hope
9:00.96
1
8
Matthews
,
Childs
,
Williams
,
Ychiro
Berry Academy Of
9:11.21
1
9
Caruther
,
Buff
,
Harris
,
Abdul-Ra
Robert B Glenn
9:12.62
1
10
DeVaughn
,
Carter
,
Little
,
Kamara
T W Andrews
9:12.67
1
11
Bragg
,
Godwin
,
Gosnell
,
Cosby
Community School
9:15.62
1
12
Dor-el
,
Dor-el
,
Pulse
,
Cole
North Buncombe
9:22.20
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Alex
West Johnston
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
2
Deans, Xavier
12
Northern Nash
45-09.25
(13.95m)
1
3
Mason, Tyler
12
Jesse C. Carson
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
4
Huebner, Ehren
11
T W Andrews
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
5
Sheaffer, JB
11
Cardinal Gibbons
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
6
Poteat, Lee
11
West Rowan
40-03.75
(12.29m)
1
7
Cave, Andrew
11
Surry Central
39-10.75
(12.16m)
1
8
Kenn, Peter
12
West Forsyth
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
9
Casoni, Giacomo
11
Southeast Guilfo
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
10
Harrison, Austin
10
West Forsyth
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
11
Cross, Ja'miere
11
T W Andrews
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
12
Sweeney, Nick
11
Southeast Guilfo
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
13
Cureton, Greg
Dudley Senior
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
14
Rosekrans, Tyler
11
Ledford Senior
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
15
Margolis, Michael
10
Pinecrest
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
16
Page, Earl
10
North Buncombe
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
17
Clark, Logan
09
Pisgah
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
18
Walker, Desmond
11
Southeast Guilfo
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
19
Johnson, Jesse
11
Surry Central
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
20
Guise, George
11
Community School
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
21
Cortese, Jarrett
11
Community School
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Dunlap, Andre
12
Berry Academy Of
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Perry, Robert
11
Berry Academy Of
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leason, Jonte
12
Millbrook
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Underdal, Andrew
10
West Forsyth
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Handy, Sam
10
Cary
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Nulty, Thomas
11
Millbrook
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Heavlin, Myles
11
Mitchell
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leason, Jonte
12
Millbrook
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
2
Shamek, Miller
11
Berry Academy Of
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
3
Unanka, Xavier
12
Southeast Guilfo
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
4
Bowman, Isaiah
10
Millbrook
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
5
Mosley, Will
11
Millbrook
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Myles
09
T W Andrews
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
7
Haines, Senico
11
Berry Academy Of
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
8
Ellington, Tyler
11
Berry Academy Of
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
9
Lawson, Nick
12
Hopewell
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
10
Whitehead, Donovan
11
Northern Nash
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
11
Hudson, Ian
11
Ledford Senior
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
12
Bailey, Cuan
10
Providence
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
13
Bailey, Chris
10
Pinecrest
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
14
Woods, Justice
11
Community School
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
15
Hayes, Nathan
11
Page
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
16
Hill, CJ
11
Northwest Cabarr
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
17
Harris, Derrick
10
Robert B Glenn
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leason, Jonte
12
Millbrook
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
2
Unanka, Xavier
12
Southeast Guilfo
41-08.25
(12.71m)
nwi
1
3
Woods, Justice
11
Community School
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
4
Palmer, Darian
12
Northern Nash
38-07.25
(11.77m)
nwi
1
5
Hayes, Nathan
11
Page
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
5
Hudson, Ian
11
Ledford Senior
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
7
Krietemeyer, Colver
10
Page
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmid, Kevin
12
Cary
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Shaver, Tristian
12
Ledford Senior
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Cole, Eli
11
Millbrook
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Myers, Bryce
12
North Buncombe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Chagula, Wilbert
10
West Forsyth
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Fitzgerald, Tyler
10
Surry Central
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Davis, Jacob
11
T C Roberson
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Owens, John
11
West Forsyth
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Missula, Aiden
11
Millbrook
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Heavlin, Myles
11
Mitchell
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Casterlow, Chris
12
Southeast Guilfo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Strepay, Hollan
10
Cary
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Handy, Sam
10
Cary
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Gant, Dawson
10
T W Andrews
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Willis, Jared
10
Southeast Guilfo
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hackney, Charminique
11
Cary
07.15
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Kaila
11
Millbrook
07.21
nwi
5
3
Grier, Maya
12
Berry Academy Of
07.43
nwi
5
4
Ngwe, Susie
10
Cary
07.46
nwi
5
5
Oviosun, Kiya
09
Southeast Guilfo
07.46
nwi
5
6
Terry, Jenele
12
Page
07.55
nwi
5
7
Copening, Kev'via
11
Ledford Senior
07.60
nwi
4
8
Pryor, Cameren
12
Millbrook
07.61
nwi
4
10
Gamble, lydia
11
Unattached
07.64
nwi
5
9
Womack, Ketara
10
Southeast Guilfo
07.64
nwi
4
11
Deberry, Sydney
09
Page
07.66
nwi
4
12
Vanterpool, Gabrielle
09
Berry Academy Of
07.67
nwi
4
13
Steward, Kayla
12
Millbrook
07.68
nwi
2
14
Franklin, Mikel
11
T W Andrews
07.74
nwi
4
15
Lane, Zachrye
10
Cardinal Gibbons
07.78
nwi
4
16
Landy, Tabitha
09
West Rowan
07.79
nwi
5
17
Rhea, Callie
10
North Buncombe
07.83
nwi
3
18
Shaw, Deztini
11
Southeast Guilfo
07.95
nwi
3
19
Washington, Nyla
10
T W Andrews
08.00
nwi
4
20
Dunlap, Zaria
09
Providence
08.08
nwi
3
21
Mulhurn, Georgia
10
Tuscola
08.15
nwi
3
22
Czochara, Tamsin
09
Providence
08.23
nwi
2
23
Sanders, Jeala
09
T W Andrews
08.26
nwi
3
24
Dickens, Alexia
11
Tuscola
08.43
nwi
2
25
Vertrees, Maia
09
Cardinal Gibbons
08.44
nwi
3
26
Bereswill, Liz
11
Cardinal Gibbons
08.44
nwi
3
27
Fesperman, Rebecca
10
Community School
08.44
nwi
3
28
Garner, Molly
10
Bishop McGuinnes
08.46
nwi
2
29
Compitello, Christina
11
Cardinal Gibbons
08.62
nwi
2
30
Jandzinski, Emily
11
Bishop McGuinnes
08.64
nwi
2
31
Bernard, Molly
10
Bishop McGuinnes
08.67
nwi
2
32
Guillemette, Kayla
09
Community School
08.71
nwi
2
33
Iruela, Jenny
09
Bishop McGuinnes
08.98
nwi
1
34
Haan, Andrea
11
Community School
09.40
nwi
1
35
Steranko, Katie
09
Community School
10.26
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gamble, lydia
11
Unattached
41.33
6
2
Rowell, Desi
12
Cary
41.82
6
3
Hackney, Charminique
11
Cary
42.45
6
4
Lewis, Kaila
11
Millbrook
42.73
6
5
De Souza, Danyel
12
Green Hope
42.94
5
6
Thorne, Kennedy
12
Unattached
43.00
6
7
Dempsey, Alysia
11
Berry Academy Of
43.22
5
8
Franklin, Mikel
11
T W Andrews
43.23
5
9
Pryor, Cameren
12
Millbrook
43.59
6
10
Deberry, Sydney
09
Page
44.61
5
11
Johnson, India
12
West Forsyth
45.03
5
12
Simmons, Peighton
10
T W Andrews
45.07
5
13
Richards, Natalie
11
Green Hope
45.13
4
14
Petty, Kendall
11
Southeast Guilfo
45.17
3
15
Murphy, Mackenzie
12
Pisgah
45.33
4
16
Reed, Kristy
12
Providence
46.20
4
17
Whitted, Madison
09
Pisgah
46.46
3
18
Redick, Lily
09
Green Hope
46.56
3
19
Steward, Kayla
12
Millbrook
46.67
4
20
Blue, Caitlin
10
Pinecrest
48.35
2
21
Taylor, Delaney
10
North Buncombe
48.61
3
22
Southerland, Sierra
12
Pisgah
48.70
2
23
Teague, Rachel
10
Providence
49.56
3
24
McKenzie, Sophia
10
Providence
49.60
4
25
Marrujo, Anna
11
Bishop McGuinnes
49.83
1
26
King, Kelly
10
Bishop McGuinnes
49.85
2
27
Stockham, Jael
11
Southeast Guilfo
50.40
2
28
Gann, Carson
11
Bishop McGuinnes
53.05
1
29
Sanders, Jeala
09
T W Andrews
55.98
3
--
Rhea, Callie
10
North Buncombe
FS
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Lakeisha
12
Cary
1:20.09
5
2
Eastwood, Lindsey
09
Green Hope
1:20.21
4
3
Kavanaugh, Macie
09
Pinecrest
1:21.45
5
4
West, Grace
11
Pinecrest
1:22.86
4
5
Asimiea, Obomate
11
Cary
1:23.29
5
6
Vaughn, Megan
12
Cardinal Gibbons
1:24.15
5
7
Cordray, Lamiah
09
Berry Academy Of
1:25.42
5
8
Pryor, Cameren
12
Millbrook
1:25.51
1
9
Belk, Brantley
12
Green Hope
1:25.70
4
10
Gardener, Victoria
10
Providence
1:25.80
4
11
Flores, Sofia
12
Pinecrest
1:25.87
3
12
Murphy, Mackenzie
12
Pisgah
1:26.21
3
13
Perkins, Brittani
09
Berry Academy Of
1:26.97
5
14
McKenzie, Sophia
10
Providence
1:28.18
3
15
Gordon, Lissi
10
Community School
1:28.47
3
16
Simmons, Peighton
10
T W Andrews
1:28.95
4
17
Pierce, Annie
10
Cardinal Gibbons
1:28.99
4
18
Flores, Isabel
09
Pinecrest
1:29.07
3
19
Ingle, McKenzie
09
North Buncombe
1:30.10
2
20
Koyama, Natsumi
12
Green Hope
1:31.55
2
21
Teague, Rachel
10
Providence
1:31.63
2
22
Bethea, Shabria
12
T W Andrews
1:32.48
3
23
Davis, MiKeya
09
Berry Academy Of
1:35.86
1
24
Curri, Danielle
11
Bishop McGuinnes
1:39.66
2
25
Copening, Kev'via
11
Ledford Senior
1:41.07
2
26
Baker, Kathryn
12
Cardinal Gibbons
1:46.02
2
--
Becton, Asia
11
West Rowan
DQ
1
--
Goetz, Allyson
09
Cardinal Gibbons
DQ
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellington, Malia
12
Community School
2:59.26
3
2
Sullivan, Grace
12
Providence
2:59.76
3
3
Glova, Kayla
11
Providence
3:07.92
3
4
Ebihara, Sophie
11
Cardinal Gibbons
3:10.67
3
5
Bishop, Marissa
09
Cardinal Gibbons
3:14.20
3
6
Brown, Julia
12
Cary
3:14.58
3
7
Lainer, Lindsey
10
Providence
3:14.60
3
8
Spencer, Ellen
11
West Forsyth
3:15.04
2
9
Hoffert, Sarah
12
Cary
3:15.85
3
10
Sarah, Venable
11
Cary
3:18.73
3
11
Heglar, Josie
11
West Rowan
3:23.61
2
12
Newsome, Mackenzie
12
West Forsyth
3:24.26
2
13
Tate, Grace
9
Unattached
3:25.13
2
14
Kelly, Shannon
11
Green Hope
3:26.98
2
15
Owens, Brienna
11
West Rowan
3:27.57
2
16
Johnson, Sarah Grace
11
Bishop McGuinnes
3:27.91
2
17
Giordano, Ashley
10
West Forsyth
3:29.57
2
18
Zwierzynski, Julia
11
Green Hope
3:30.40
1
19
Joyce, Anya
09
Pinecrest
3:32.09
1
20
Huffman, Halie
10
Northern Nash
3:35.19
1
21
Jones, Hannah
11
Tuscola
3:35.96
1
22
Cashion, Hunter
10
Community School
3:36.58
1
23
Gagnon, Meagan
11
Pinecrest
3:36.77
1
24
Sykes, Jasmine
11
Millbrook
3:36.86
3
25
Hughes, Taylor
11
Unattached
3:39.40
2
26
Cooke, Caitlyn
09
Northern Nash
3:45.49
1
27
Nakayama, Maiya
11
Page
3:49.19
1
28
Winham, Briana
10
Northern Nash
3:49.90
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellington, Malia
12
Community School
5:06.92
2
2
Yarbrough, Caroline
12
Page
5:17.73
2
3
Smith, Ashley
11
West Forsyth
5:21.14
2
4
Rodney, Cayla
12
Cary
5:29.24
2
5
Turner, Brooke
11
Tuscola
5:31.54
2
6
VonCannon, Rachel
11
Pinecrest
5:39.00
2
7
Coyte, Elizabeth
11
Bishop McGuinnes
5:39.18
2
8
Strickler, Claire
11
Providence
5:39.33
2
9
Dunphy, Elizabeth
09
Cary
5:40.54
2
10
Wood, Sheridan
11
Green Hope
5:43.11
2
11
Doyle, Abby
11
Cardinal Gibbons
5:44.36
2
12
Kolor, Samantha
10
Green Hope
5:48.27
2
1
Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn
09
Forbush
5:49.14
1
13
Ford, Madison
09
West Forsyth
5:50.10
2
14
Halley, Catherine
09
Providence
5:50.10
2
15
Faucher, Patricia
10
Providence
5:51.85
2
2
Tanner, Grayson
09
Northern Nash
5:53.18
1
3
Cashion, Hunter
10
Community School
5:54.79
1
4
Shires, Morgan
10
Providence
5:55.09
1
5
Craven, Sarah Ann
12
Bishop McGuinnes
5:57.67
1
6
Anderson, Kathryn
09
West Forsyth
6:03.03
1
7
Hughes, Taylor
11
Unattached
6:03.67
1
8
Miles, Whitney
09
Cardinal Gibbons
6:04.92
1
9
Moyers, Carly
09
North Buncombe
6:08.86
1
10
Bassett, Kayla
10
Cardinal Gibbons
6:12.44
1
11
Hunt, Rebecca
09
Page
6:23.57
1
12
Smith, Ashlee
09
Page
6:44.36
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yarbrough, Caroline
12
Page
10:58.26
1
2
Henes, Elly
11
Green Hope
11:01.74
1
3
Anderson, Lily
12
T C Roberson
11:01.86
1
4
Ellington, Malia
12
Community School
11:28.35
1
5
Adams, Morgan
11
Green Hope
11:28.52
1
6
Enright, Theresa
12
Green Hope
11:55.30
1
7
Griffith, Helen
12
Providence
12:10.57
1
8
Lennard, Amelia
11
Providence
12:14.68
1
9
Spencer, Sarah
10
West Forsyth
12:24.32
1
10
Savage, Martina
11
Green Hope
12:27.07
1
11
Hipp, Rebecca
11
Pinecrest
12:33.80
1
12
Rovnak, Alina
09
Cardinal Gibbons
12:42.57
1
13
Noon, Meghan
09
Providence
13:07.48
1
14
Arellano, Venus
10
Pisgah
14:05.83
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Kayla
12
Millbrook
08.59
nwi
3
2
Thorne, Kennedy
12
Unattached
08.66
nwi
3
3
Cefalo, Courtney
12
Ledford Senior
08.77
nwi
3
4
Gandy, Kayla
12
Cardinal Gibbons
08.87
nwi
3
5
Hedgepeth, Rhema
12
Northern Nash
09.23
nwi
3
6
Goldman, Haley
12
J H Rose
10.05
nwi
2
7
Blue, Nascha
10
Robert B Glenn
10.09
nwi
3
8
Blabon, Jacqueline
10
West Rowan
10.21
nwi
2
9
Taylor, Jayla
10
Providence
10.25
nwi
2
10
Denton, Jasmine
11
J H Rose
10.49
nwi
1
11
Richards, Natalie
11
Green Hope
10.50
nwi
1
12
Morrissey-Calderia, Na
10
Cary
10.55
nwi
2
13
Delbene, Sara
09
Tuscola
10.59
nwi
2
14
Wilson, Tasia
10
Southeast Guilfo
11.73
nwi
1
15
De Souza, Danyel
12
Green Hope
11.85
nwi
3
--
Polk, Casey
11
Berry Academy Of
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner
,
Hackney
,
Ngwe
,
Rowell
Cary
1:45.42
2
2
Gooden
,
Murray
,
Jones
,
Johnson
Dudley Senior
1:46.74
2
3
Grier
,
Cordray
,
Polk
,
Dempsey
Berry Academy Of
1:48.25
2
4
Oviosun
,
Shaw
,
Womack
,
Petty
Southeast Guilfo
1:50.16
2
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Gibbons
1:55.40
1
6
Flores
,
West
,
Brown
,
Blue
Pinecrest
1:55.75
1
7
Soule
,
Motley
,
Motley
,
Arnaut
T C Roberson
1:56.12
2
8
Dunlap
,
Reed
,
Czochara
,
Taylor
Providence
1:56.13
2
9
Goldman
,
Denton
,
Allen
,
McCray
J H Rose
2:04.18
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cary
4:06.79
2
2
Gooden
,
Murray
,
Jones
,
Johnson
Dudley Senior
4:08.09
2
3
Soule
,
Krug
,
Motley
,
Arnaut
T C Roberson
4:17.80
2
4
Sullivan
,
Glova
,
Lainer
,
Gardener
Providence
4:20.67
1
5
Grier
,
Cordray
,
Perkins
,
Dempsey
Berry Academy Of
4:21.22
2
6
Flores
,
Flores
,
Kavanaug
,
West
Pinecrest
4:24.21
2
7
Vaughn
,
Pierce
,
Bishop
,
Ebihara
Cardinal Gibbons
4:30.91
1
8
Mulhurn
,
Morris
,
Jones
,
Turner
Tuscola
4:37.13
1
9
Womack
,
Shaw
,
Ray
,
Petty
Southeast Guilfo
4:46.79
1
10
Johnson
,
Curri
,
Coyte
,
Craven
Bishop McGuinnes
4:48.47
2
11
Fesperma
,
Gordon
,
Cashion
,
Guilleme
Community School
4:50.81
1
12
Relay Team
Page
4:51.37
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Rodney
,
Venable
,
Hoffert
Cary
9:46.03
1
2
Glova
,
Lainer
,
Halley
,
Sullivan
Providence
9:51.56
1
3
Pierce
,
Bishop
,
Ebihara
,
Vaughn
Cardinal Gibbons
9:58.79
1
4
Motley
,
Motley
,
Anderson
,
Soule
T C Roberson
9:59.62
1
5
Kavanaug
,
West
,
Flores
,
VonCanno
Pinecrest
10:16.38
1
6
Cashion
,
Gordon
,
Fesperma
,
Ellingto
Community School
10:28.79
1
7
Kelly
,
Koyama
,
Kolor
,
Zwierzyn
Green Hope
10:36.97
1
8
Dunkle
,
Hand
,
Silver
,
Specht
Northwest Cabarr
10:52.75
1
9
Cooke
,
Tanner
,
Winham
,
Huffman
Northern Nash
10:55.33
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
10
Berry Academy Of
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
2
Love, Emma
11
Providence
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
3
Craig, Myah
12
T W Andrews
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
4
james, zarya
12
Berry Academy Of
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
5
Muse, Ty-Liah
11
Dudley Senior
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
6
Cambell, Janai
11
West Forsyth
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
7
Dickens, Alexia
11
Tuscola
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
8
Miller, Giovanna
11
Pinecrest
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
9
Rogers, Krystanna
12
Tuscola
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
10
Hughes, Emilie
12
Ledford Senior
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
11
Mason, Taliya
11
Southeast Guilfo
24-11.25
(7.60m)
1
12
Ramsey, Emme
11
North Buncombe
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
13
Shipp-McKiver, Diamon'
11
Southeast Guilfo
22-11.75
(7.00m)
1
14
Noel, Danielle
10
Southeast Guilfo
21-02.75
(6.47m)
1
15
Steranko, Katie
09
Community School
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
16
Haan, Andrea
11
Community School
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Danaye
11
Berry Academy Of
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Rowell, Desi
12
Cary
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Franklin, Mikel
11
T W Andrews
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Redick, Lily
09
Green Hope
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Timberlake, Sarah
10
West Forsyth
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Garlington, Brianna
12
Robert B Glenn
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Fesperman, Rebecca
10
Community School
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cefalo, Courtney
12
Ledford Senior
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
2
White, Lauren
11
Unattached
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
3
Terry, Jenele
12
Page
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
4
Gooden, Jazmine
11
Dudley Senior
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Oviosun, Kiya
09
Southeast Guilfo
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rowell, Desi
12
Cary
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
7
Lawson, Nicole
12
Hopewell
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
8
Providence, Kadicha
10
Cary
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Gressett, Grace
10
Cary
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Womack, Ketara
10
Southeast Guilfo
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
11
Cobb, Michelle
10
T C Roberson
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
12
Albers, Maddie
11
Cardinal Gibbons
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jada
10
Pinecrest
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
14
Priester, Armani
09
Page
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
15
Ray, Arllyssa
10
Southeast Guilfo
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
16
Washington, Nyla
10
T W Andrews
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
17
Cleveland, Makiahla
11
T W Andrews
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Peighton
10
T W Andrews
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
2
Lawson, Nicole
12
Hopewell
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
3
Cobb, Michelle
10
T C Roberson
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
4
Ray, Arllyssa
10
Southeast Guilfo
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
5
Petty, Kendall
11
Southeast Guilfo
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
6
Goode, Demetria
11
Page
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
7
Cox, Rachel
11
Cardinal Gibbons
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Tasia
10
Southeast Guilfo
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jada
10
Pinecrest
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Brionna
12
T W Andrews
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Talya
09
J H Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hammer, Sophie
09
Page
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCray, Kristen
09
J H Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plaskonos, Paige
12
Millbrook
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Kirkpatrick, Chloe
09
Jesse C. Carson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Krug, Chesley
11
T C Roberson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
West, Mary Margaret
10
Pinecrest
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Capps, Heather
10
North Buncombe
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Madison-Cooper, Emily
11
West Forsyth
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Burke, Cayla
12
Millbrook
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Hughes, Emily
12
Pinecrest
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Goodwin, Olivia
10
Cary
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#jdl
#jdlfasttrack
More news
2015 Results - NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championship
0 shares:
JDL Mini Meet 1
,
Bishop Mc Guinness High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kernersville, North Carolina
,
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
,
Cary High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for T Wingate Andrews High Track & Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2015
20
4
2014
11
2
2013
5
2012
4
2011
1
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#jdl
#jdlfasttrack
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!